Soups, sauces, and gravies

Livsmedel (100 g)KcalProteinKolhydratFett
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, beef with country vegetables soup, ready-to-serve614,16,61,2
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, chicken and dumplings soup, ready-to-serve783,36,13,7
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, classic chicken noodle, ready-to-serve452,54,91,2
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, grilled chicken and sausage gumbo, ready-to-serve572,96,91,6
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, new england clam chowder, ready-to-serve822,55,74,9
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, old fashioned vegetable beef soup, ready-to-serve412,94,50,6
Campbell´s chunky microwavable bowls, sirloin burger with country vegetables soup, ready-to-serve573,36,11,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, baked potato with cheddar & bacon bits soup7828,63,7
Campbell´s chunky soups, baked potato with steak & cheese soup823,37,44,1
Campbell´s chunky soups, beef rib roast with potatoes & herbs soup442,96,10,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, beef with country vegetables soup533,36,11,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, beef with white and wild rice soup573,390,6
Campbell´s chunky soups, chicken broccoli cheese & potato soup862,974,5
Campbell´s chunky soups, chicken corn chowder822,97,44,1
Campbell´s chunky soups, fajita chicken with rice & beans soup532,98,60,6
Campbell´s chunky soups, firehouse - hot & spicy beef & bean chili956,17,83,3
Campbell´s chunky soups, grilled chicken & sausage gumbo soup572,97,81,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, grilled chicken with vegetables & pasta soup412,54,91
Campbell´s chunky soups, grilled sirloin steak with hearty vegetables soup513,36,20,8
Campbell´s chunky soups, grilled steak- steak chili with beans816,58,11,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, healthy request microwavable bowls, chicken noodle soup492,96,51
Campbell´s chunky soups, healthy request microwavable bowls, grilled chicken & sausage gumbo soup532,96,51,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, healthy request new england clam chowder5327,41,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, healthy request vegetable soup491,68,20,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, hearty bean ´n´ ham soup744,58,90,8
Campbell´s chunky soups, hearty beef barley soup562,980,9
Campbell´s chunky soups, hearty chicken with vegetables soup452,55,70,8
Campbell´s chunky soups, manhattan clam chowder5226,61,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, old fashioned potato ham chowder782,55,74,5
Campbell´s chunky soups, old fashioned vegetable beef soup493,24,91,2
Campbell´s chunky soups, roadhouse - beef & bean chili956,17,83,3
Campbell´s chunky soups, salisbury steak with mushrooms & onions soup572,971,8
Campbell´s chunky soups, savory chicken with white & wild rice soup452,96,50,8
Campbell´s chunky soups, savory pot roast soup492,97,40,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, savory vegetable soup441,27,40,4
Campbell´s chunky soups, slow roasted beef with mushrooms soup483,36,10,6
Campbell´s chunky soups, split pea ´n´ ham soup784,910,21
Campbell´s chunky soups, steak ´n´ potato soup493,36,10,8
Campbell´s chunky, classic chicken noodle soup473,44,41,3
Campbell´s chunky, creamy chicken and dumplings soup662,35,63,2
Campbell´s chunky, healthy request chicken noodle soup4135,11
Campbell´s chunky, new england clam chowder812,57,83,8
Campbell´s healthy request, chicken noodle soup, condensed472,45,51,3
Campbell´s healthy request, cream of mushroom soup, condensed551,37,61,7
Campbell´s healthy request, homestyle chicken noodle soup, condensed512,77,21
Campbell´s homestyle butternut squash bisque450,47,41,2
Campbell´s homestyle chicken with white & wild rice soup412,56,50,4
Campbell´s homestyle harvest tomato with basil soup450,88,60,4
Campbell´s homestyle healthy request chicken with whole grain pasta soup403,83,60,8
Campbell´s homestyle healthy request mexican style chicken tortilla532,96,61
Campbell´s homestyle italian-style wedding soup492,95,31,4
Campbell´s homestyle light italian-style wedding soup332,54,10,6
Campbell´s homestyle light new england clam chowder492,55,31,6
Campbell´s homestyle mexican style chicken tortilla soup532,970,8
Campbell´s homestyle microwaveable bowls, healthy request italian wedding soup412,54,51
Campbell´s homestyle microwaveable bowls, healthy request mexican style tortilla532,96,61
Campbell´s homestyle minestrone soup411,65,80,4
Campbell´s homestyle new england clam chowder702,34,94,2
Campbell´s homestyle potato broccoli cheese soup651,25,73,7
Campbell´s homestyle vegetable medley soup371,26,10,2
Campbell´s low sodium soups, chicken broth1010,30,3
Campbell´s low sodium soups, chicken with noodles soup523,94,91,5
Campbell´s low sodium soups, cream of mushroom soup5416,42,7
Campbell´s red and white - microwaveable bowls, chicken noodle soup301,63,70,8
Campbell´s red and white - microwaveable bowls, chicken rice soup300,85,30,4
Campbell´s red and white - microwaveable bowls, creamy tomato soup641,292
Campbell´s red and white - microwaveable bowls, tomato soup441,28,60
Campbell´s red and white - microwaveable bowls, vegetable beef soup3424,90,2
Campbell´s red and white, 25% less sodium tomato soup, condensed731,615,30
Campbell´s red and white, bean with bacon soup, condensed1256,213,22,3
Campbell´s red and white, beef broth, condensed122,40,80
Campbell´s red and white, beef consomme, condensed163,20,80
Campbell´s red and white, beef noodle soup, condensed563,25,51,6
Campbell´s red and white, beef with vegetables and barley soup, condensed7149,51,2
Campbell´s red and white, beefy mushroom soup, condensed402,44,81,6
Campbell´s red and white, broccoli cheese soup, condensed811,69,73,6
Campbell´s red and white, chicken alphabet soup, condensed562,48,71,2
Campbell´s red and white, chicken and dumplings soup, condensed562,47,12
Campbell´s red and white, chicken and stars soup, condensed562,47,91,6
Campbell´s red and white, chicken barley with mushrooms soup, condensed713,210,31,2
Campbell´s red and white, chicken broth, condensed160,80,80,8
Campbell´s red and white, chicken gumbo soup, condensed481,67,10,8
Campbell´s red and white, chicken noodleo´s soup, condensed712,411,12
Campbell´s red and white, chicken vegetable soup, condensed632,410,30,8
Campbell´s red and white, chicken won ton soup, condensed402,46,30,8
Campbell´s red and white, cream of asparagus soup, condensed891,64,95,7
Campbell´s red and white, cream of broccoli soup, condensed731,68,94
Campbell´s red and white, cream of celery soup, condensed730,84,94,8
Campbell´s red and white, cream of onion soup, condensed810,85,74,8
Campbell´s red and white, cream of shrimp soup, condensed812,46,44,8
Campbell´s red and white, creamy chicken noodle soup, condensed973,25,75,7
Campbell´s red and white, double noodle in chicken broth soup, condensed872,415,11,6
Campbell´s red and white, fiesta nacho cheese soup, condensed972,47,36,4
Campbell´s red and white, french onion soup, condensed361,641,2
Campbell´s red and white, golden mushroom soup, condensed651,67,32,8
Campbell´s red and white, goldfish pasta with chicken in chicken broth, condensed632,48,71,6
Campbell´s red and white, green pea soup, condensed141718,82,3
Campbell´s red and white, italian style wedding soup, condensed713,27,12
Campbell´s red and white, lentil soup, condensed1116,3150,8
Campbell´s red and white, manhattan clam chowder, condensed481,67,90,4
Campbell´s red and white, mega noodle in chicken broth, condensed712,411,11,6
Campbell´s red and white, minestrone soup, condensed713,211,10,8
Campbell´s red and white, new england clam chowder, condensed713,29,52
Campbell´s red and white, old fashioned tomato rice soup, condensed870,817,51,6
Campbell´s red and white, phineas and ferb soup, condensed562,47,91,6
Campbell´s red and white, scooby-doo soup, condensed562,47,91,6
Campbell´s red and white, split pea with ham and bacon soup, condensed1417,820,31,6
Campbell´s red and white, tomato bisque, condensed1031,617,52,8
Campbell´s red and white, vegetable soup, condensed793,214,30,4
Campbell´s red and white, vegetarian vegetable soup, condensed712,412,70,4
Campbell´s soup on the go, cheesy potato with bacon flavor soup430,74,92
Campbell´s soup on the go, chicken & stars soup23130,5
Campbell´s soup on the go, chicken with mini noodles soup261,32,90,7
Campbell´s soup on the go, classic tomato soup4619,50,2
Campbell´s soup on the go, creamy broccoli soup520,73,33,6
Campbell´s soup on the go, creamy chicken soup4312,63
Campbell´s soup on the go, creamy tomato soup5919,11,6
Campbell´s soup on the go, healthy request chicken with mini noodles soup2011,90,7
Campbell´s soup on the go, healthy request classic tomato soup3918,50
Campbell´s soup on the go, new england clam chowder520,73,33,6
Campbell´s soup on the go, vegetable beef soup20130,3
Campbell´s soup on the go, vegetable with mini round noodles soup330,76,60,2
Campbell´s, 25% less sodium chicken noodle soup, condensed492,95,51,3
Campbell´s, 25% less sodium cream of mushroom soup, condensed891,64,86,4
Campbell´s, 98% fat free broccoli cheese soup, condensed561,68,91,2
Campbell´s, 98% fat free cream of broccoli soup, condensed561,66,51,6
Campbell´s, 98% fat free cream of celery soup, condensed560,85,72,4
Campbell´s, 98% fat free cream of chicken soup, condensed551,87,12
Campbell´s, 98% fat free cream of mushroom soup, condensed531,16,42
Campbell´s, cheddar cheese soup, condensed840,89,23,9
Campbell´s, chicken with rice soup, condensed681,810,41,6
Campbell´s, cream of chicken soup, condensed1031,81,98
Campbell´s, cream of chicken with herbs soup, condensed651,67,33,2
Campbell´s, cream of mushroom soup, condensed811,365,5
Campbell´s, cream of mushroom with roasted garlic soup, condensed561,66,52
Campbell´s, cream of potato soup, condensed711,511,91,4
Campbell´s, healthy request, chicken with rice, condensed461,66,41,2
Campbell´s, healthy request, cream of chicken soup, condensed5037,11,5
Campbell´s, homestyle chicken noodle soup, condensed512,46,71,3
Campbell´s, red and white, chicken noodle soup, condensed472,461,5
Campbell´s, tomato soup, condensed711,514,10,4
Campbell´s, vegetable beef soup, condensed653,89,70,3
Dip, bean, original flavor1195,4113,7
Dip, frito´s, bean, original flavor1195,4113,7
Dip, old el paso, cheese ´n salsa, medium1292,7108,4
Dip, salsa con queso, cheese and salsa- medium1433,110,49,5
Dip, tostitos, salsa con queso, medium1332,911,18,3
Fish broth1620,40,6
Gravy, au jus, canned161,22,50,2
Gravy, au jus, dry3139,247,59,6
Gravy, beef, canned, ready-to-serve533,84,42,4
Gravy, brown instant, dry3808,556,611,9
Gravy, brown, dry36710,757,49,6
Gravy, campbell´s, au jus81,700
Gravy, campbell´s, beef421,75,11,7
Gravy, campbell´s, beef, fat free251,75,10
Gravy, campbell´s, beef, microwavable421,75,11,7
Gravy, campbell´s, brown with onions4206,81,7
Gravy, campbell´s, chicken510,85,92,7
Gravy, campbell´s, chicken, fat free251,75,10
Gravy, campbell´s, chicken, microwavable67055
Gravy, campbell´s, country style cream761,75,15,1
Gravy, campbell´s, country style sausage1193,45,110,2
Gravy, campbell´s, golden pork761,75,15,1
Gravy, campbell´s, mushroom3405,11,7
Gravy, campbell´s, turkey421,75,11,7
Gravy, campbell´s, turkey, fat free331,76,70
Gravy, campbell´s, turkey, microwavable421,751,7
Gravy, chicken, canned or bottled, ready-to-serve480,75,22,6
Gravy, chicken, dry38111,362,19,7
Gravy, franco-american, beef, slow roast421,75,10,9
Gravy, franco-american, beef, slow roast, fat free341,75,10
Gravy, franco-american, chicken, slow roast341,75,10,9
Gravy, franco-american, chicken, slow roast, fat free341,76,80
Gravy, franco-american, turkey, slow roast421,76,80,9
Gravy, heinz home style, classic chicken460,752,6
Gravy, heinz home style, savory beef391,15,51,1
Gravy, instant beef, dry3699,856,89,5
Gravy, instant turkey, dry40911,753,814,7
Gravy, meat or poultry, low sodium, prepared533,85,92,4
Gravy, mushroom, canned501,35,12,7
Gravy, mushroom, dry, powder3281059,94
Gravy, onion, dry, mix322961,63
Gravy, pork, dry, powder3678,861,28,6
Gravy, turkey, canned, ready-to-serve512,64,72,1
Gravy, turkey, dry36710,465,17,2
Gravy, unspecified type, dry34413588
Healthy request, cream of celery soup, condensed560,88,91,6
Healthy request, minestrone soup, condensed632,49,50,4
Healthy request, tomato soup, condensed731,612,91,2
Healthy request, vegetable soup, condensed793,213,50,8
P rego pasta, roasted garlic and herb italian sauce, ready-to-serve691,57,72,3
Pace, chipotle chunky salsa2503,20
Pace, cilantro chunky salsa2503,20
Pace, enchilada sauce401,76,60
Pace, green taco sauce2506,20
Pace, lime & garlic chunky salsa3806,30
Pace, organic picante sauce2503,20
Pace, picante sauce2503,20
Pace, pico de gallo3109,40
Pace, red taco sauce50012,50
Pace, salsa verde4706,21,6
Pace, tequila lime salsa4709,40
Pace, thick & chunky salsa2503,20
Pace, triple pepper salsa473,16,30
Potato soup, instant, dry mix3439,268,53,1
Prego pasta, chunky garden combination italian sauce, ready-to-serve541,57,71,1
Prego pasta, chunky garden mushroom and green pepper italian sauce, ready-to-serve691,57,72,3
Prego pasta, chunky garden mushroom supreme italian sauce, ready-to-serve691,57,72,3
Prego pasta, chunky garden tomato, onion and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve721,682,4
Prego pasta, diced onion and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve921,511,63,5
Prego pasta, flavored with meat italian sauce, ready-to-serve621,57,71,9
Prego pasta, fresh mushroom italian sauce, ready-to-serve541,57,71,1
Prego pasta, garlic supreme italian sauce, ready-to-serve851,510,83,1
Prego pasta, heart smart- ricotta parmesan italian sauce, ready-to-serve722,482
Prego pasta, heart smart- roasted red pepper and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve561,681,2
Prego pasta, heart smart- traditional sauce, ready-to-serve541,57,71,1
Prego pasta, italian sausage and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve722,482,4
Prego pasta, mini meatball italian sauce, ready-to-serve773,17,72,3
Prego pasta, mushroom and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve621,57,71,9
Prego pasta, mushroom and parmesan italian sauce, ready-to-serve1042,415,22,8
Prego pasta, organic mushroom italian sauce, ready-to-serve721,67,22,4
Prego pasta, organic tomato and basil italian sauce, ready-to-serve721,67,22,4
Prego pasta, roasted garlic parmesan italian sauce, ready-to-serve772,37,70,8
Prego pasta, tomato, basil and garlic italian sauce, ready-to-serve641,67,22
Prego pasta, traditional italian sauce, ready-to-serve541,57,71,1
Prego pasta, zesty mushroom italian sauce, ready-to-serve851,511,62,7
Sauce, alfredo mix, dry53515,334,536,3
Sauce, barbecue1720,839,90,6
Sauce, barbecue, bull´s-eye, original1700,9390,7
Sauce, barbecue, kc masterpiece, original160136,50,5
Sauce, barbecue, kraft, original1720,740,40,6
Sauce, barbecue, open pit, original1320,4291,4
Sauce, barbecue, sweet baby ray´s, original1920,944,80,4
Sauce, cheese sauce mix, dry4387,759,518,3
Sauce, cheese, ready-to-serve1746,76,313,3
Sauce, chili, peppers, hot, immature green, canned200,73,10,1
Sauce, cocktail, ready-to-serve1241,426,41
Sauce, duck, ready-to-serve2450,4600,1
Sauce, enchilada, red, mild, ready to serve300,64,40,9
Sauce, fish, ready-to-serve355,13,60
Sauce, hoisin, ready-to-serve2203,341,33,4
Sauce, homemade, white, medium1473,8910,6
Sauce, homemade, white, thick186411,313,8
Sauce, homemade, white, thin1053,87,36,7
Sauce, horseradish5031,19,150,9
Sauce, hot chile, sriracha931,9170,9
Sauce, hot chile, sriracha, cha! by texas pete108220,61
Sauce, hot chile, sriracha, tuong ot sriracha791,913,70,9
Sauce, old el paso, enchilada, red, mild, ready to serve290,64,40,7
Sauce, oyster, ready-to-serve511,410,60,2
Sauce, pasta, spaghetti/marinara, ready-to-serve501,45,61,6
Sauce, pasta, spaghetti/marinara, ready-to-serve, low sodium511,46,31,5
Sauce, peanut, made from coconut, water, sugar, peanuts179227,46,3
Sauce, peanut, made from peanut butter, water, soy sauce2576,320,216
Sauce, peppers, hot, chili, mature red, canned210,93,20,6
Sauce, pesto, buitoni, pesto with basil, ready-to-serve, refrigerated4189,88,337,6
Sauce, pesto, classico, basil pesto, ready-to-serve3724,24,836,4
Sauce, pesto, mezzetta, napa valley bistro, basil pesto, ready-to-serve4966,73,849,9
Sauce, pesto, ready-to-serve, refrigerated4189,88,337,6
Sauce, pesto, ready-to-serve, shelf stable42654,442,4
Sauce, pizza, canned, ready-to-serve542,26,71,1
Sauce, plum, ready-to-serve1840,942,11
Sauce, ready-to-serve, pepper or hot110,51,50,4
Sauce, ready-to-serve, pepper, tabasco121,30,20,8
Sauce, salsa, ready-to-serve291,54,70,2
Sauce, salsa, verde, ready-to-serve381,14,50,9
Sauce, sofrito, prepared from recipe23712,83,818,2
Sauce, steak, tomato based951,220,50,2
Sauce, sweet and sour, prepared-from-recipe791,816,30,6
Sauce, sweet and sour, ready-to-serve1500,338,10
Sauce, tartar, ready-to-serve211112,816,7
Sauce, teriyaki, ready-to-serve895,915,50
Sauce, teriyaki, ready-to-serve, reduced sodium895,915,50
Sauce, tomato chili sauce, bottled, with salt922,517,40,3
Sauce, white, thin, prepared-from-recipe, with butter7248,22,6
Sauce, worcestershire78019,50
Smart soup, french lentil532,96,61,1
Smart soup, greek minestrone401,75,70,5
Smart soup, indian bean masala573,37,90,9
Smart soup, moroccan chick pea5126,61,1
Smart soup, santa fe corn chowder5529,20,7
Smart soup, thai coconut curry360,85,51,1
Smart soup, vietnamese carrot lemongrass441,36,71,1
Soup, bean & ham, canned, reduced sodium, prepared with water or ready-to-serve814,29,71
Soup, bean with bacon, condensed, single brand1176,513,42,1
Soup, bean with frankfurters, canned, condensed1427,612,15,3
Soup, bean with frankfurters, canned, prepared with equal volume water7548,82,8
Soup, bean with ham, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve955,26,63,5
Soup, bean with pork, canned, condensed1295,911,14,4
Soup, bean with pork, canned, prepared with equal volume water632,95,42,2
Soup, beef and mushroom, low sodium, chunk style694,39,42,3
Soup, beef and vegetables, canned, ready-to-serve483,251,2
Soup, beef and vegetables, reduced sodium, canned, ready-to-serve423,34,20,9
Soup, beef barley, ready to serve522,871
Soup, beef broth bouillon and consomme, canned, condensed112,50,30
Soup, beef broth or bouillon canned, ready-to-serve71,100,2
Soup, beef broth or bouillon, powder, dry2131617,48,9
Soup, beef broth or bouillon, powder, prepared with water30,20,20,1
Soup, beef broth, bouillon, consomme, prepared with equal volume water122,20,70
Soup, beef broth, cubed, dry17017,316,14
Soup, beef broth, cubed, prepared with water30,20,20,1
Soup, beef broth, less/reduced sodium, ready to serve61,10,20,1
Soup, beef mushroom, canned, condensed614,652,4
Soup, beef mushroom, canned, prepared with equal volume water302,42,51,2
Soup, beef noodle, canned, condensed673,86,62,5
Soup, beef noodle, canned, prepared with equal volume water341,93,31,2
Soup, beef stroganoff, canned, chunky style, ready-to-serve985,18,44,6
Soup, beef with vegetables and barley, canned, condensed, single brand613,98,21,4
Soup, black bean, canned, condensed914,88,61,3
Soup, black bean, canned, prepared with equal volume water462,44,30,7
Soup, bouillon cubes and granules, low sodium, dry43816,764,713,9
Soup, broccoli cheese, canned, condensed, commercial872,15,95,3
Soup, cheese, canned, condensed820,89,13,9
Soup, cheese, canned, prepared with equal volume milk923,86,15,8
Soup, cheese, canned, prepared with equal volume water632,23,94,2
Soup, chicken and vegetable, canned, ready-to-serve3323,80,7
Soup, chicken broth cubes, dry19814,623,54,7
Soup, chicken broth cubes, dry, prepared with water50,40,60,1
Soup, chicken broth or bouillon, dry26716,71813,9
Soup, chicken broth or bouillon, dry, prepared with water40,30,30,2
Soup, chicken broth, canned, condensed314,40,81
Soup, chicken broth, canned, prepared with equal volume water1620,40,6
Soup, chicken broth, less/reduced sodium, ready to serve71,40,40
Soup, chicken broth, low sodium, canned1621,20,6
Soup, chicken broth, ready-to-serve60,60,40,2
Soup, chicken corn chowder, chunky, ready-to-serve, single brand993,16,66,3
Soup, chicken gumbo, canned, condensed452,15,11,1
Soup, chicken gumbo, canned, prepared with equal volume water231,12,60,6
Soup, chicken mushroom chowder, chunky, ready-to-serve, single brand8035,74,4
Soup, chicken mushroom, canned, condensed1001,68,84,8
Soup, chicken mushroom, canned, prepared with equal volume water541,83,73,8
Soup, chicken noodle, canned, condensed482,45,21,5
Soup, chicken noodle, canned, prepared with equal volume water241,22,50,8
Soup, chicken noodle, dry, mix37715,459,16,5
Soup, chicken noodle, dry, mix, prepared with water230,83,60,6
Soup, chicken noodle, low sodium, canned, prepared with equal volume water251,32,80,9
Soup, chicken noodle, reduced sodium, canned, ready-to-serve413,331,3
Soup, chicken rice, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve535,151,3
Soup, chicken vegetable with potato and cheese, chunky, ready-to-serve651,24,94,5
Soup, chicken vegetable, canned, condensed612,96,32,3
Soup, chicken vegetable, chunky, reduced fat, reduced sodium, ready-to-serve, single brand402,76,30,5
Soup, chicken with rice, canned, condensed681,810,71,6
Soup, chicken with rice, canned, prepared with equal volume water241,52,60,8
Soup, chicken with star-shaped pasta, canned, condensed, single brand502,37,11,4
Soup, chicken, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve715,16,32,6
Soup, chili beef, canned, condensed1175,116,42,5
Soup, chili beef, canned, prepared with equal volume water572,581,2
Soup, chunky beef, canned, ready-to-serve6649,51,1
Soup, chunky chicken noodle, canned, ready-to-serve413,13,71,2
Soup, chunky vegetable, canned, ready-to-serve391,16,80,4
Soup, chunky vegetable, reduced sodium, canned, ready-to-serve501,29,20,5
Soup, clam chowder, manhattan style, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve5636,61,4
Soup, clam chowder, manhattan, canned, condensed611,78,51,8
Soup, clam chowder, manhattan, canned, prepared with equal volume water300,94,20,9
Soup, clam chowder, new england, canned, condensed723,29,62,1
Soup, clam chowder, new england, canned, prepared with equal volume low fat (2%) milk613,27,22
Soup, clam chowder, new england, canned, prepared with equal volume water351,54,81
Soup, clam chowder, new england, canned, ready-to-serve792,67,33,9
Soup, clam chowder, new england, reduced sodium, canned, ready-to-serve702,34,94,2
Soup, cream of asparagus, canned, condensed691,88,13,3
Soup, cream of asparagus, canned, prepared with equal volume milk652,56,33,3
Soup, cream of asparagus, canned, prepared with equal volume water350,94,21,7
Soup, cream of celery, canned, condensed721,36,44,5
Soup, cream of celery, canned, prepared with equal volume milk662,35,63,9
Soup, cream of celery, canned, prepared with equal volume water370,73,32,3
Soup, cream of chicken, canned, condensed902,47,25,8
Soup, cream of chicken, canned, condensed, reduced sodium581,89,11,3
Soup, cream of chicken, canned, condensed, single brand992,47,76,5
Soup, cream of chicken, canned, prepared with equal volume milk7735,94,6
Soup, cream of chicken, canned, prepared with equal volume water481,43,73
Soup, cream of chicken, dry, mix, prepared with water410,752
Soup, cream of mushroom, canned, condensed791,46,15,3
Soup, cream of mushroom, canned, condensed, reduced sodium521,27,51,7
Soup, cream of mushroom, canned, prepared with equal volume low fat (2%) milk652,45,53,6
Soup, cream of mushroom, canned, prepared with equal volume water390,732,6
Soup, cream of mushroom, low sodium, ready-to-serve, canned5314,33,7
Soup, cream of onion, canned, condensed882,2104,2
Soup, cream of onion, canned, prepared with equal volume milk752,77,13,8
Soup, cream of onion, canned, prepared with equal volume water441,14,82,2
Soup, cream of potato, canned, condensed741,511,51,9
Soup, cream of potato, canned, prepared with equal volume milk602,36,72,6
Soup, cream of potato, canned, prepared with equal volume water300,74,51
Soup, cream of shrimp, canned, condensed722,26,34,1
Soup, cream of shrimp, canned, prepared with equal volume low fat (2%) milk612,85,53,2
Soup, cream of shrimp, canned, prepared with equal volume water361,13,22,1
Soup, cream of vegetable, dry, powder446849,124,1
Soup, egg drop, chinese restaurant271,23,90,6
Soup, healthy choice chicken and rice soup, canned372,54,90,6
Soup, healthy choice chicken noodle soup, canned413,74,40,6
Soup, healthy choice garden vegetable soup, canned512,18,10,2
Soup, hot and sour, chinese restaurant392,63,81,2
Soup, lentil with ham, canned, ready-to-serve563,78,21,1
Soup, minestrone, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve532,16,21,2
Soup, minestrone, canned, condensed683,58,42
Soup, minestrone, canned, prepared with equal volume water341,84,31
Soup, minestrone, canned, reduced sodium, ready-to-serve5026,60,8
Soup, mushroom barley, canned, condensed611,59,61,8
Soup, mushroom barley, canned, prepared with equal volume water300,84,50,9
Soup, mushroom with beef stock, canned, condensed682,57,33,2
Soup, mushroom with beef stock, canned, prepared with equal volume water351,33,51,6
Soup, onion, canned, condensed463,161,4
Soup, onion, dry, mix2937,558,50,3
Soup, onion, dry, mix, prepared with water120,32,50
Soup, oyster stew, canned, condensed481,73,33,1
Soup, oyster stew, canned, prepared with equal volume milk552,543,2
Soup, oyster stew, canned, prepared with equal volume water240,91,71,6
Soup, pea, green, canned, condensed1256,516,32,2
Soup, pea, green, canned, prepared with equal volume milk94511,62,8
Soup, pea, green, canned, prepared with equal volume water613,281,1
Soup, pea, low sodium, prepared with equal volume water623,281,1
Soup, pea, split with ham, canned, chunky, ready-to-serve774,69,51,7
Soup, pea, split with ham, canned, condensed1417,719,13,3
Soup, pea, split with ham, canned, prepared with equal volume water754,110,21,7
Soup, potato ham chowder, chunky, ready-to-serve, single brand802,755,2
Soup, progresso, beef barley, traditional, ready to serve472,75,81
Soup, ramen noodle, any flavor, dry44010,257,417,6
Soup, ramen noodle, beef flavor, dry44110,157,317,7
Soup, ramen noodle, chicken flavor, dry43910,257,317,5
Soup, ramen noodle, dry, any flavor, reduced fat, reduced sodium35010,968,22,5
Soup, shark fin, restaurant-prepared463,23,82
Soup, sirloin burger with vegetables, ready-to-serve, single brand774,24,53,7
Soup, split pea with ham and bacon, canned, condensed, single brand1408,618,22,3
Soup, split pea with ham, chunky, reduced fat, reduced sodium, ready-to-serve, single brand765,211,31,1
Soup, stock, beef, home-prepared1321,20,1
Soup, stock, chicken, home-prepared362,53,51,2
Soup, stock, fish, home-prepared162,300,8
Soup, swanson chicken broth 99% fat free40,50,10,2
Soup, swanson, beef broth, lower sodium61,20,20,1
Soup, swanson, vegetable broth60,210,1
Soup, tomato beef with noodle, canned, condensed1123,515,73,4
Soup, tomato beef with noodle, canned, prepared with equal volume water561,87,81,7
Soup, tomato bisque, canned, condensed961,817,72
Soup, tomato bisque, canned, prepared with equal volume milk792,511,52,6
Soup, tomato bisque, canned, prepared with equal volume water500,99,41
Soup, tomato rice, canned, condensed931,615,82,1
Soup, tomato rice, canned, prepared with equal volume water470,87,81,1
Soup, tomato, canned, condensed661,514,10,4
Soup, tomato, canned, condensed, reduced sodium651,612,20,6
Soup, tomato, canned, prepared with equal volume low fat (2%) milk552,49,31,2
Soup, tomato, canned, prepared with equal volume water, commercial320,76,90,2
Soup, tomato, dry, mix, prepared with water380,96,80,6
Soup, tomato, low sodium, with water300,860,3
Soup, turkey noodle, canned, prepared with equal volume water281,63,20,8
Soup, turkey vegetable, canned, prepared with equal volume water301,33,41,3
Soup, turkey, chunky, canned, ready-to-serve574,361,9
Soup, vegetable beef, canned, condensed634,46,51,5
Soup, vegetable beef, canned, condensed, single brand533,87,70,8
Soup, vegetable beef, canned, prepared with equal volume water312,23,30,8
Soup, vegetable beef, microwavable, ready-to-serve, single brand446,21,80,7
Soup, vegetable broth, ready to serve50,20,90,1
Soup, vegetable chicken, canned, prepared with water, low sodium695,18,42
Soup, vegetable soup, condensed, low sodium, prepared with equal volume water331,150,4
Soup, vegetable with beef broth, canned, condensed662,49,41,6
Soup, vegetable with beef broth, canned, prepared with equal volume water331,24,70,8
Soup, vegetable, canned, low sodium, condensed652,2100,9
Soup, vegetarian vegetable, canned, condensed591,79,31,6
Soup, vegetarian vegetable, canned, prepared with equal volume water280,94,60,8
Soup, wonton, chinese restaurant322,15,10,3
Split pea soup, canned, reduced sodium, prepared with water or ready-to serve713,89,90,9
Split pea with ham soup, canned, reduced sodium, prepared with water or ready-to-serve6849,50,7
Swanson broth, certified organic vegetable broth501,30
Usda commodity, salsa361,55,60,2
Usda commodity, spaghetti sauce, meatless, canned481,28,70,9
Wasabi2922,24010,9

Information/Hjälp om Livsmedelsgruppen Soups, sauces, and gravies

Källa
Alla näringsvärden i tabellen kommer från USDA National Nutrient Database for Standard Reference, Release 28. USDA.
Sökning
Skriv in en del av livsmedelsnamnet som du vill hitta. Skriver du in två eller flera ord så måste alla orden finnas med i livsmedelsnamnet för att få en träff. Tabellen uppdateras i realtid vartefter du skriver.
Sortering
I normalläget sorteras tabellen i bokstavsordning på livsmedelsnamn.
Klicka på en rubrik eller pilarna till höger om en rubrik så kan du sortera tabellen i stigande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Klicka på samma rubrik igen för att sortera tabellen i fallande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Mer information
Klicka på det livsmedelsnamn i tabellen som du vill veta mer om, då kommer du till en sida med flera näringsvärden, information och eventuellt jämförbara livsmedel.