Legumes and legume products

Livsmedel (100 g)KcalProteinKolhydratFett
Bacon bits, meatless4763218,425,9
Bacon, meatless30911,72,729,5
Beans, adzuki, mature seed, cooked, boiled, with salt1287,517,50,1
Beans, adzuki, mature seeds, canned, sweetened2373,8550
Beans, adzuki, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1287,517,50,1
Beans, adzuki, mature seeds, raw32919,950,20,5
Beans, baked, canned, no salt added1054,8150,4
Beans, baked, canned, plain or vegetarian944,8170,4
Beans, baked, canned, with beef1216,416,93,5
Beans, baked, canned, with franks1426,88,56,6
Beans, baked, canned, with pork1065,214,51,5
Beans, baked, canned, with pork and sweet sauce1054,517,20,9
Beans, baked, canned, with pork and tomato sauce945,214,70,9
Beans, baked, home prepared1555,516,15,2
Beans, black turtle, mature seeds, canned9169,60,3
Beans, black turtle, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1308,2160,3
Beans, black turtle, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1308,2160,3
Beans, black turtle, mature seeds, raw33921,247,80,9
Beans, black, mature seeds, canned, low sodium9169,60,3
Beans, black, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1328,9150,5
Beans, black, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1328,9150,5
Beans, black, mature seeds, raw34121,646,91,4
Beans, chili, barbecue, ranch style, cooked97512,71
Beans, cranberry (roman), mature seeds, canned835,58,80,3
Beans, cranberry (roman), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1369,315,90,5
Beans, cranberry (roman), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1369,315,90,5
Beans, cranberry (roman), mature seeds, raw3352335,31,2
Beans, french, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1297,114,60,8
Beans, french, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1297,114,60,8
Beans, french, mature seeds, raw34318,838,92
Beans, great northern, mature seeds, canned1147,416,10,4
Beans, great northern, mature seeds, canned, low sodium1147,416,10,4
Beans, great northern, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1188,314,10,4
Beans, great northern, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1188,314,10,4
Beans, great northern, mature seeds, raw33921,942,21,1
Beans, kidney, all types, mature seeds, canned845,210,20,6
Beans, kidney, all types, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1278,716,40,5
Beans, kidney, all types, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1278,716,40,5
Beans, kidney, all types, mature seeds, raw33323,635,10,8
Beans, kidney, california red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1249,113,10,1
Beans, kidney, california red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1249,113,10,1
Beans, kidney, california red, mature seeds, raw33024,434,90,2
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, canned, drained solids1248161
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, canned, drained solids, rinsed in tap water1218,114,80,9
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, canned, solids and liquid, low sodium815,29,50,4
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, canned, solids and liquids815,210,50,4
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1278,715,40,5
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1278,715,40,5
Beans, kidney, red, mature seeds, raw33722,546,11,1
Beans, kidney, royal red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled with salt1239,512,60,2
Beans, kidney, royal red, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1239,512,60,2
Beans, kidney, royal red, mature seeds, raw32925,333,40,4
Beans, liquid from stewed kidney beans471,82,73,2
Beans, navy, mature seeds, canned1137,515,40,4
Beans, navy, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1408,215,50,6
Beans, navy, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1408,215,50,6
Beans, navy, mature seeds, raw33722,345,51,5
Beans, pink, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1499,122,60,5
Beans, pink, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1499,122,60,5
Beans, pink, mature seeds, raw3432151,51,1
Beans, pinto, canned, drained solids114714,70,9
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, canned, drained solids, rinsed in tap water117720,81
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, canned, solids and liquids824,610,60,6
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, canned, solids and liquids, low sodium824,610,60,6
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt143917,20,6
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt143917,20,6
Beans, pinto, mature seeds, raw34721,4471,2
Beans, small white, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt142915,40,6
Beans, small white, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt142915,40,6
Beans, small white, mature seeds, raw33621,137,31,2
Beans, white, mature seeds, canned1147,316,40,3
Beans, white, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1399,718,80,3
Beans, white, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1399,718,80,3
Beans, white, mature seeds, raw33323,445,10,9
Beans, yellow, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1449,214,91,1
Beans, yellow, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1449,214,91,1
Beans, yellow, mature seeds, raw3452235,62,6
Broadbeans (fava beans), mature seeds, canned715,58,70,2
Broadbeans (fava beans), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1107,614,20,4
Broadbeans (fava beans), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1107,614,20,4
Broadbeans (fava beans), mature seeds, raw34126,133,31,5
Campbell´s brown sugar and bacon flavored baked beans1233,816,91,9
Campbell´s pork and beans1084,613,81,1
Carob flour2224,649,10,6
Chicken, meatless22423,6012,7
Chicken, meatless, breaded, fried23421,34,212,8
Chickpea flour (besan)38722,4476,7
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, canned, drained solids1397,116,12,8
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, canned, drained, rinsed in tap water138716,62,5
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, canned, solids and liquids884,99,12
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, canned, solids and liquids, low sodium884,99,12
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1648,919,82,6
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1648,919,82,6
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans, bengal gram), mature seeds, raw37820,550,86
Chili with beans, canned1036,19,93,8
Cowpeas, catjang, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1178,116,70,7
Cowpeas, catjang, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1178,116,70,7
Cowpeas, catjang, mature seeds, raw34323,948,92,1
Cowpeas, common (blackeyes, crowder, southern), mature seeds, canned with pork832,713,21,6
Cowpeas, common (blackeyes, crowder, southern), mature seeds, canned, plain774,710,30,6
Cowpeas, common (blackeyes, crowder, southern), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1167,714,30,5
Cowpeas, common (blackeyes, crowder, southern), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1167,714,30,5
Cowpeas, common (blackeyes, crowder, southern), mature seeds, raw33623,549,41,3
Falafel, home-prepared33313,331,817,8
Frankfurter, meatless23319,63,813,7
Frijoles rojos volteados (refried beans, red, canned)144510,86,9
Gardenburger black bean chipotle burger, frozen, unprepared1336,515,93,9
Gardenburger flame grilled burger, frozen, unprepared12215,23,14,4
Gardenburger original, frozen, unprepared1557,217,14,6
Gardenburger savory portabella veggie burger, frozen, unprepared1385,9153,3
Gardenburger sun-dried tomato basil burger, frozen, unprepared1375,518,53,6
Gardenburger veggie medley burger, frozen, unprepared1214,116,93,6
House foods premium firm tofu8510,90,14,2
House foods premium soft tofu596,41,42,7
Hummus, commercial1667,98,39,6
Hummus, home prepared1774,916,18,6
Hyacinth beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1178,120,70,6
Hyacinth beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1178,120,70,6
Hyacinth beans, mature seeds, raw34423,935,11,7
Lentils, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt114911,60,4
Lentils, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt116912,20,4
Lentils, pink or red, raw35823,952,32,2
Lentils, raw35224,652,61,1
Lima beans, large, mature seeds, canned794,910,10,2
Lima beans, large, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1157,813,90,4
Lima beans, large, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1157,813,90,4
Lima beans, large, mature seeds, raw33821,544,40,7
Lima beans, thin seeded (baby), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt126815,60,4
Lima beans, thin seeded (baby), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt126815,60,4
Lima beans, thin seeded (baby), mature seeds, raw33520,642,20,9
Loma linda big franks, canned, unprepared21821,52,312,1
Loma linda linketts, canned, unprepared20921,31,411,8
Loma linda little links, canned, unprepared22119,41,313,5
Loma linda low fat big franks, canned, unprepared15423,10,84,7
Loma linda redi-burger, canned, unprepared14621,93,92,8
Loma linda swiss stake with gravy, canned, unprepared13810,27,26,2
Loma linda tender bits, canned, unprepared13515,144,6
Loma linda tender rounds with gravy, canned, unprepared14516,33,95,6
Loma linda vege-burger, canned, unprepared11422,21,11,2
Luncheon slices, meatless18917,83,311,1
Lupins, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt11615,66,52,9
Lupins, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt11915,67,12,9
Lupins, mature seeds, raw37136,221,59,7
Meat extender31141,717,23
Meatballs, meatless197213,49
Miso19812,8206
Mori-nu, tofu, silken, extra firm557,41,91,9
Mori-nu, tofu, silken, firm626,92,32,7
Mori-nu, tofu, silken, lite extra firm38710,7
Mori-nu, tofu, silken, lite firm376,31,10,8
Mori-nu, tofu, silken, soft554,82,82,7
Morningstar farms asian veggie patties, frozen, unprepared15811,413,16,2
Morningstar farms bbq riblets, frozen, unprepared15011,419,92,3
Morningstar farms breakfast bacon strips, frozen, unprepared34612,49,226,6
Morningstar farms breakfast biscuit sausage, egg & cheese, frozen, unprepared2579,3368,1
Morningstar farms breakfast pattie with organic soy, frozen, unprepared22023,758,3
Morningstar farms breakfast pattie, frozen, unprepared19523,758,3
Morningstar farms breakfast sandwich veggie sausage egg & cheese english muffin, frozen, unprepared20514,314,99,4
Morningstar farms breakfast sandwich veggie scramble & cheese english muffin, frozen, unprepared14910,4164,8
Morningstar farms breakfast sausage links, frozen, unprepared15919,22,86,1
Morningstar farms breakfast sausage patties maple flavored, frozen, unprepared22226,311,67,2
Morningstar farms breakfast sausage patties, frozen, unprepared21025,84,77,9
Morningstar farms buffalo chik patties, frozen, unprepared25512,120,112,8
Morningstar farms buffalo wings, frozen, unprepared23214,117,811
Morningstar farms california turk´y burger, frozen, unprepared15514,957,7
Morningstar farms chik patties original, frozen, unprepared19711,216,89,1
Morningstar farms chik patties, frozen, unprepared19711,819,97
Morningstar farms chik´n grill veggie patties, frozen, unprepared11812,84,54,8
Morningstar farms chik´n nuggets, frozen, unprepared22114,416,910
Morningstar farms chipotle black bean crumbles, frozen, unprepared12214,45,94,1
Morningstar farms corn dog mini, frozen, unprepared21913,2304,7
Morningstar farms corn dog, frozen, unprepared20811,232,23,5
Morningstar farms garden veggie nuggets, frozen, unprepared1979,61012,2
Morningstar farms garden veggie patties, frozen, unprepared17617,89,25,5
Morningstar farms grillers burger style recipe crumbles, frozen, unprepared13518,52,74,3
Morningstar farms grillers chik´n veggie patties, frozen, unprepared11812,84,54,8
Morningstar farms grillers original, frozen, unprepared21323,94,19,3
Morningstar farms grillers prime, frozen, unprepared238243,313,2
Morningstar farms grillers quarter pound veggie burger, frozen, unprepared21922,86,410,5
Morningstar farms grillers vegan, frozen, unprepared13216,33,93,4
Morningstar farms hot and spicy veggie sausage patties, frozen, unprepared18521,86,27,4
Morningstar farms italian herb chik´n pattie, frozen, unprepared23613,627,77
Morningstar farms lasagna with veggie sausage, frozen, unprepared967,112,12,3
Morningstar farms meal starters veggie meatballs, frozen, unprepared15817,76,35,8
Morningstar farms mediterranean chickpea, frozen, unprepared20015,59,76,5
Morningstar farms mushroom lover´s burger, frozen, unprepared16814,34,18,2
Morningstar farms parmesan garlic wings, frozen, unprepared22714,2218,6
Morningstar farms roasted garlic & quinoa burger, frozen, unprepared19210,77,712,1
Morningstar farms sausage style recipe crumbles, frozen, unprepared15920,25,34,6
Morningstar farms sesame chik´n entree, frozen, unprepared1165,3163,5
Morningstar farms spicy black bean burger, frozen, unprepared16814,613,16,1
Morningstar farms spicy black bean enchilada entree, frozen, unprepared1235,813,35,2
Morningstar farms spicy indian veggie burger, frozen, unprepared1899,29,211,6
Morningstar farms tomato & basil pizza burger, frozen, unprepared16115,54,98,6
Morningstar farms tuscan greens & beans, frozen, unprepared1125,97,96,3
Morningstar farms veggie dog, frozen, unprepared12617,48,91,3
Mothbeans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1177,8210,6
Mothbeans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1177,8210,6
Mothbeans, mature seeds, raw34322,961,51,6
Mung beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt105711,50,4
Mung beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt105711,50,4
Mung beans, mature seeds, raw34723,946,31,1
Mungo beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1057,511,90,6
Mungo beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1057,511,90,6
Mungo beans, mature seeds, raw34125,240,71,6
Natto21119,47,311
Noodles, chinese, cellophane or long rice (mung beans), dehydrated3510,285,60,1
Okara763,512,21,7
Pace, salsa refried beans603,38,40
Pace, spicy jalapeno refried beans634,27,50
Pace, traditional refried beans674,26,60
Papad37125,641,33,2
Peanut butter with omega-3, creamy60824,510,954,2
Peanut butter, chunk style, with salt58924,113,649,9
Peanut butter, chunk style, without salt58924,113,649,9
Peanut butter, chunky, vitamin and mineral fortified59326,11251,5
Peanut butter, reduced sodium5902415,249,9
Peanut butter, smooth style, with salt59822,217,351,4
Peanut butter, smooth style, without salt59822,217,351,4
Peanut butter, smooth, reduced fat52025,930,534
Peanut butter, smooth, vitamin and mineral fortified59125,713,150,8
Peanut flour, defatted32752,218,90,6
Peanut flour, low fat42833,815,521,9
Peanut spread, reduced sugar65024,86,454,9
Peanuts, all types, cooked, boiled, with salt31813,512,522
Peanuts, all types, dry-roasted, with salt58724,412,949,7
Peanuts, all types, dry-roasted, without salt58724,412,949,7
Peanuts, all types, oil-roasted, with salt599285,952,5
Peanuts, all types, oil-roasted, without salt599285,952,5
Peanuts, all types, raw56725,87,649,2
Peanuts, spanish, oil-roasted, with salt579288,649
Peanuts, spanish, oil-roasted, without salt579288,649
Peanuts, spanish, raw57026,16,349,6
Peanuts, valencia, oil-roasted, with salt589277,451,2
Peanuts, valencia, oil-roasted, without salt589277,451,2
Peanuts, valencia, raw57025,112,247,6
Peanuts, virginia, oil-roasted, with salt57825,91148,6
Peanuts, virginia, oil-roasted, without salt57825,91148,6
Peanuts, virginia, raw56325,2848,8
Peas, green, split, mature seeds, raw35223,838,21,2
Peas, split, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1168,312,20,4
Peas, split, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1188,312,80,4
Pigeon peas (red gram), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1216,816,50,4
Pigeon peas (red gram), mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1216,816,50,4
Pigeon peas (red gram), mature seeds, raw34321,747,81,5
Refried beans, canned, fat-free795,38,80,4
Refried beans, canned, traditional style (includes usda commodity)9059,92
Refried beans, canned, traditional, reduced sodium8959,92
Refried beans, canned, vegetarian835,38,80,9
Sandwich spread, meatless14985,79
Sausage, meatless25520,35,318,2
Silk banana-strawberry soy yogurt882,316,51,2
Silk black cherry soy yogurt882,316,51,2
Silk blueberry soy yogurt882,316,51,2
Silk chai, soymilk532,57,81,4
Silk chocolate, soymilk582,18,71,4
Silk coffee, soymilk622,110,31,4
Silk french vanilla creamer1330206,7
Silk hazelnut creamer1330206,7
Silk key lime soy yogurt882,3171,2
Silk light chocolate, soymilk492,18,20,6
Silk light plain, soymilk292,52,90,8
Silk light vanilla, soymilk332,53,70,8
Silk mocha, soymilk582,19,11,4
Silk nog, soymilk742,512,31,6
Silk original creamer10006,76,7
Silk peach soy yogurt942,318,21,2
Silk plain soy yogurt662,69,31,8
Silk plain, soymilk412,92,91,6
Silk plus fiber, soymilk412,53,71,4
Silk plus for bone health, soymilk412,53,71,4
Silk plus omega-3 dha, soymilk452,92,92,1
Silk raspberry soy yogurt882,3171,2
Silk strawberry soy yogurt942,317,61,2
Silk unsweetened, soymilk332,91,21,6
Silk vanilla soy yogurt (family size)792,613,31,8
Silk vanilla soy yogurt (single serving size)882,914,11,8
Silk vanilla, soymilk412,53,71,4
Silk very vanilla, soymilk532,57,41,6
Soy flour, defatted32751,516,41,2
Soy flour, full-fat, raw43437,822,320,6
Soy flour, full-fat, roasted43938,120,721,9
Soy flour, low-fat37249,814,68,9
Soy meal, defatted, raw33749,235,92,4
Soy protein concentrate, produced by acid wash32863,619,90,5
Soy protein concentrate, produced by alcohol extraction32863,619,90,5
Soy protein isolate33588,303,4
Soy protein isolate, potassium type32188,32,60,5
Soy sauce made from hydrolyzed vegetable protein6077,30,5
Soy sauce made from soy (tamari)6010,54,80,1
Soy sauce made from soy and wheat (shoyu)538,14,10,6
Soy sauce made from soy and wheat (shoyu), low sodium579,14,90,3
Soy sauce, reduced sodium, made from hydrolyzed vegetable protein908,214,10,3
Soybean, curd cheese15112,56,98,1
Soybeans, mature cooked, boiled, without salt17218,22,49
Soybeans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt17218,22,49
Soybeans, mature seeds, dry roasted44943,320,921,6
Soybeans, mature seeds, raw44636,520,919,9
Soybeans, mature seeds, roasted, no salt added46938,512,525,4
Soybeans, mature seeds, roasted, salted46938,512,525,4
Soymilk (all flavors), enhanced452,932
Soymilk (all flavors), lowfat, with added calcium, vitamins a and d431,66,40,6
Soymilk (all flavors), nonfat, with added calcium, vitamins a and d282,53,90
Soymilk (all flavors), unsweetened, with added calcium, vitamins a and d332,91,21,6
Soymilk, chocolate and other flavors, light, with added calcium, vitamins a and d472,17,50,6
Soymilk, chocolate, nonfat, with added calcium, vitamins a and d442,58,30
Soymilk, chocolate, unfortified632,39,61,5
Soymilk, chocolate, with added calcium, vitamins a and d632,39,61,5
Soymilk, original and vanilla, light, unsweetened, with added calcium, vitamins a and d342,63,20,9
Soymilk, original and vanilla, light, with added calcium, vitamins a and d302,43,20,8
Soymilk, original and vanilla, unfortified543,35,71,8
Soymilk, original and vanilla, with added calcium, vitamins a and d432,64,71,5
Tempeh19220,37,610,8
Tempeh, cooked19519,97,611,4
Tofu yogurt943,515,81,8
Tofu, dried-frozen (koyadofu)47752,52,830,3
Tofu, dried-frozen (koyadofu), prepared with calcium sulfate47052,47,130,3
Tofu, extra firm, prepared with nigari83100,25,3
Tofu, firm, prepared with calcium sulfate and magnesium chloride (nigari)7891,94,2
Tofu, fried27018,8520,2
Tofu, fried, prepared with calcium sulfate27018,8520,2
Tofu, hard, prepared with nigari14512,73,810
Tofu, raw, firm, prepared with calcium sulfate14417,30,58,7
Tofu, raw, regular, prepared with calcium sulfate768,11,64,8
Tofu, salted and fermented (fuyu)1168,94,48
Tofu, salted and fermented (fuyu), prepared with calcium sulfate1168,15,28
Tofu, soft, prepared with calcium sulfate and magnesium chloride (nigari)617,213,7
Usda commodity, peanut butter, smooth58821,918,349,5
Vegetarian fillets290232,918
Vegetarian meatloaf or patties197213,49
Veggie burgers or soyburgers, unprepared17715,79,46,3
Vermicelli, made from soy3310,178,40,1
Winged beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt14710,614,95,8
Winged beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt14710,614,95,8
Winged beans, mature seeds, raw40929,615,816,3
Vitasoy usa azumaya, extra firm tofu8810,10,64,6
Vitasoy usa azumaya, firm tofu809,10,94,2
Vitasoy usa azumaya, silken tofu434,80,42,4
Vitasoy usa nasoya, lite silken tofu438,201,1
Vitasoy usa organic nasoya sprouted, tofu plus super firm11513,215,9
Vitasoy usa organic nasoya, soft tofu708,80,13,5
Vitasoy usa organic nasoya, tofu plus extra firm9210,20,84,9
Vitasoy usa organic nasoya, tofu plus firm749,20,93,4
Vitasoy usa, nasoya lite firm tofu548,30,71,7
Vitasoy usa, organic nasoya extra firm tofu9810,11,35,2
Vitasoy usa, organic nasoya firm tofu848,91,54,4
Vitasoy usa, organic nasoya silken tofu474,81,12,5
Vitasoy usa, organic nasoya super firm cubed tofu11812,40,86,3
Vitasoy usa, vitasoy light vanilla soymilk301,640,8
Vitasoy usa, vitasoy organic classic original soymilk473,24,11,8
Vitasoy usa, vitasoy organic creamy original soymilk442,94,11,6
Worthington chic-ketts, frozen, unprepared20023,63,99,7
Worthington chili, canned, unprepared12610,47,54,5
Worthington choplets, canned, unprepared10319,41,31
Worthington diced chik, canned, unprepared8014,72,30,7
Worthington dinner roast, frozen, unprepared213163,813,5
Worthington frichik original, canned, unprepared16013,41,910,3
Worthington fripats, frozen, unprepared20923,75,29,1
Worthington leanies, frozen, unprepared25119,52,316,5
Worthington low fat fri chik, canned, unprepared10214,33,92,7
Worthington low fat veja-links, canned, unprepared12315,83,14,8
Worthington meatless chicken roll, frozen, unprepared15416,11,98
Worthington meatless corned beef roll, frozen, unprepared24518,69,914,5
Worthington multigrain cutlets, canned, unprepared11723,32,81,5
Worthington prime stakes, canned, unprepared13510,26,17,2
Worthington prosage links, frozen, unprepared14320,22,24,7
Worthington prosage roll, frozen, unprepared26119,62,517,6
Worthington saucettes, canned, unprepared219152,815,2
Worthington smoked turkey roll, frozen, unprepared25118,56,816,1
Worthington stakelets, frozen, unprepared21119,76,810,4
Worthington stripples, frozen, unprepared34612,49,226,6
Worthington super links, canned, unprepared21914,53,715,5
Worthington vegetable skallops, canned, unprepared10919,91,21,2
Worthington vegetable steaks, canned, unprepared11320,72,91,2
Worthington vegetarian burger, canned, unprepared12418,63,52,9
Worthington veja-links, canned, unprepared15514,60,88,9
Worthington wham (roll), frozen, unprepared19617,85,711,3
Yardlong beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, with salt1188,317,30,4
Yardlong beans, mature seeds, cooked, boiled, without salt1188,317,30,4
Yardlong beans, mature seeds, raw34724,350,91,3
Yokan, prepared from adzuki beans and sugar2603,360,70,1

Information/Hjälp om Livsmedelsgruppen Legumes and legume products

Källa
Alla näringsvärden i tabellen kommer från USDA National Nutrient Database for Standard Reference, Release 28. USDA.
Sökning
Skriv in en del av livsmedelsnamnet som du vill hitta. Skriver du in två eller flera ord så måste alla orden finnas med i livsmedelsnamnet för att få en träff. Tabellen uppdateras i realtid vartefter du skriver.
Sortering
I normalläget sorteras tabellen i bokstavsordning på livsmedelsnamn.
Klicka på en rubrik eller pilarna till höger om en rubrik så kan du sortera tabellen i stigande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Klicka på samma rubrik igen för att sortera tabellen i fallande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Mer information
Klicka på det livsmedelsnamn i tabellen som du vill veta mer om, då kommer du till en sida med flera näringsvärden, information och eventuellt jämförbara livsmedel.