Fast foods

Livsmedel (100 g)KcalProteinKolhydratFett
Arby´s, roast beef sandwich, classic24215,220,910,3
Burger king, cheeseburger28614,622,714,8
Burger king, chicken strips29218,219,215,2
Burger king, croissan´wich with egg and cheese28310,424,115,8
Burger king, croissan´wich with sausage and cheese37613,722,325,5
Burger king, croissan´wich with sausage, egg and cheese30812,114,121,8
Burger king, double cheeseburger28216,817,416,1
Burger king, double whopper, no cheese25213,912,315,7
Burger king, double whopper, with cheese26614,511,917,1
Burger king, french fries2803,235,812,5
Burger king, french toast sticks349639,817,7
Burger king, hamburger26114,925,810,6
Burger king, hash brown rounds3022,827,119,3
Burger king, onion rings4173,940,925,2
Burger king, original chicken sandwich28612,123,814,7
Burger king, premium fish sandwich26010,325,812,4
Burger king, vanilla shake1683,2198,7
Burger king, whopper, no cheese23310,716,812,8
Burger king, whopper, with cheese25011,215,715,3
Chick-fil-a, chicken sandwich24916,319,511,2
Chick-fil-a, chick-n-strips22821,49,511,2
Chick-fil-a, hash browns301327,318,5
Digiorno pizza, cheese topping, cheese stuffed crust, frozen, baked27913,52811,7
Digiorno pizza, cheese topping, rising crust, frozen, baked25612,829,48,6
Digiorno pizza, cheese topping, thin crispy crust, frozen, baked2471323,59,9
Digiorno pizza, pepperoni topping, cheese stuffed crust, frozen, baked27913,927,411,7
Digiorno pizza, pepperoni topping, rising crust, frozen, baked26512,528,910,1
Digiorno pizza, pepperoni topping, thin crispy crust, frozen, baked28313,225,912,9
Digiorno pizza, supreme topping, rising crust, frozen, baked25511,725,610,7
Digiorno pizza, supreme topping, thin crispy crust, frozen, baked25511,425,210,8
Domino´s 14 cheese pizza, classic hand-tossed crust25710,8319
Domino´s 14 cheese pizza, crunchy thin crust29812,325,715,1
Domino´s 14 cheese pizza, ultimate deep dish crust26510,831,19,8
Domino´s 14 extravaganzza feast pizza, classic hand-tossed crust24410,323,711,1
Domino´s 14 pepperoni pizza, classic hand-tossed crust27311,229,811,2
Domino´s 14 pepperoni pizza, crunchy thin crust32813,922,819
Domino´s 14 pepperoni pizza, ultimate deep dish crust28311,529,512,1
Domino´s 14 sausage pizza, classic hand-tossed crust27311,129,411,2
Domino´s 14 sausage pizza, crunchy thin crust31912,822,718,5
Domino´s 14 sausage pizza, ultimate deep dish crust2771128,612
Fast food, biscuit3707,140,318,9
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, cheese topping, regular crust26611,4319,7
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, cheese topping, stuffed crust27412,228,311,6
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, cheese topping, thick crust27110,83110,5
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, cheese topping, thin crust30212,928,713,9
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, meat and vegetable topping, regular crust2441123,210,9
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, pepperoni topping, regular crust28211,729,711,9
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, pepperoni topping, thick crust28711,529,612,6
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, pepperoni topping, thin crust3311426,717,6
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, sausage topping, regular crust28011,528,312,4
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, sausage topping, thick crust28211,128,112,9
Fast food, pizza chain, 14 pizza, sausage topping, thin crust32113,424,517,7
Fast foods, bagel, with breakfast steak, egg, cheese, and condiments28215,922,814,1
Fast foods, bagel, with egg, sausage patty, cheese, and condiments2951322,417
Fast foods, biscuit with egg and steak27712,114,419,2
Fast foods, biscuit, with crispy chicken fillet30011,929,214,9
Fast foods, biscuit, with egg2748,522,916,2
Fast foods, biscuit, with egg and bacon30511,318,620,7
Fast foods, biscuit, with egg and ham23310,61614,1
Fast foods, biscuit, with egg and sausage31211,120,820,8
Fast foods, biscuit, with egg, cheese, and bacon3011224,217,5
Fast foods, biscuit, with ham34211,93816,3
Fast foods, biscuit, with sausage3719,729,624,4
Fast foods, breadstick, soft, prepared with garlic and parmesan cheese34312,242,112,9
Fast foods, breakfast burrito, with egg, cheese, and sausage27711,121,815,6
Fast foods, burrito, with beans2066,532,96,2
Fast foods, burrito, with beans and beef19111,516,57,5
Fast foods, burrito, with beans and cheese2057,3276,1
Fast foods, burrito, with beans, cheese, and beef180719,76,8
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, large patty, with condiments2721713,416,2
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, large patty, with condiments and vegetables27314,715,416,9
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, large patty, with condiments, vegetables and mayonnaise25315,511,315,6
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular patty and bun, with condiments28216,21716,2
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular patty, double decker bun with condiments and special sauce26111,920,114,1
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular patty, plain30817,220,117,4
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular patty, with condiments28216,217,116,2
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular patty, with condiments and vegetables25112,821,212,7
Fast foods, cheeseburger, double, regular, patty and bun, with condiments and vegetables2851323,315,5
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, plain31017,322,416
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, with condiments26915,218,514,4
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, with condiments and bacon28215,817,615,9
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, with condiments and vegetables20611,615,410,4
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, with condiments, vegetables and ham28615,61319
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, large patty, with condiments, vegetables and mayonnaise26813,716,615,8
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, regular patty, plain30816,52614,7
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, regular patty, with condiments27013,523,612,9
Fast foods, cheeseburger, single, regular patty, with condiments and vegetables25413,123,611,5
Fast foods, cheeseburger, triple, regular patty, plain31018,215,719,2
Fast foods, chicken fillet sandwich, plain with pickles25016,319,511,2
Fast foods, chicken tenders27119,21613,9
Fast foods, chicken, breaded and fried, boneless pieces, plain30715,91420,4
Fast foods, coleslaw1530,9139,9
Fast foods, crispy chicken filet sandwich, with lettuce and mayonnaise27610,92613,6
Fast foods, crispy chicken in tortilla, with lettuce, cheese, and ranch sauce27511,521,915,1
Fast foods, crispy chicken, bacon, and tomato club sandwich, with cheese, lettuce, and mayonnaise25715,421,411,8
Fast foods, croissant, with egg and cheese30410,122,519,5
Fast foods, croissant, with egg, cheese, and bacon31212,619,820
Fast foods, croissant, with egg, cheese, and ham26112,418,114,9
Fast foods, croissant, with egg, cheese, and sausage30812,114,121,8
Fast foods, egg, scrambled21213,82,116,2
Fast foods, english muffin, with cheese and sausage33813,324,820,7
Fast foods, english muffin, with egg, cheese, and canadian bacon22813,621,39,7
Fast foods, english muffin, with egg, cheese, and sausage28613,417,218,1
Fast foods, fish sandwich, with tartar sauce25710,325,712,4
Fast foods, fish sandwich, with tartar sauce and cheese27911,325,614,6
Fast foods, french toast sticks340639,817,7
Fast foods, french toast with butter2647,726,713,9
Fast foods, fried chicken, breast, meat and skin and breading23023,55,912,4
Fast foods, fried chicken, breast, meat only, skin and breading removed15327,904,5
Fast foods, fried chicken, drumstick, meat and skin with breading26721,17,116,9
Fast foods, fried chicken, drumstick, meat only, skin and breading removed17226,207,4
Fast foods, fried chicken, skin and breading from all pieces39814,119,329,2
Fast foods, fried chicken, thigh, meat and skin and breading27419,28,618,1
Fast foods, fried chicken, thigh, meat only, skin and breading removed17823,20,29,4
Fast foods, fried chicken, wing, meat and skin and breading31021,111,120,1
Fast foods, fried chicken, wing, meat only, skin and breading removed21528,82,110,2
Fast foods, griddle cake sandwich, egg, cheese, and bacon2721225,413,2
Fast foods, griddle cake sandwich, egg, cheese, and sausage29110,821,417,7
Fast foods, griddle cake sandwich, sausage3188,430,217,8
Fast foods, grilled chicken filet sandwich, with lettuce, tomato and spread18217,315,94,6
Fast foods, grilled chicken in tortilla, with lettuce, cheese, and ranch sauce22213,817,510,3
Fast foods, grilled chicken, bacon and tomato club sandwich, with cheese, lettuce, and mayonnaise22017,218,78,1
Fast foods, hamburger, double, large patty, with condiments and vegetables23915,217,811,8
Fast foods, hamburger, double, large patty, with condiments, vegetables and mayonnaise25213,912,315,7
Fast foods, hamburger, double, regular patty, with condiments26814,81815,1
Fast foods, hamburger, double, regular, patty, plain29517,123,214,4
Fast foods, hamburger, large, single patty, with condiments25615,72111,6
Fast foods, hamburger, large, triple patty, with condiments26719,31116
Fast foods, hamburger, single, large patty, plain31116,523,216,7
Fast foods, hamburger, single, large patty, with condiments and vegetables23511,918,412,6
Fast foods, hamburger, single, large patty, with condiments, vegetables and mayonnaise22611,315,812,4
Fast foods, hamburger, single, regular patty, double decker bun with condiments and special sauce25912,221,313,3
Fast foods, hamburger, single, regular patty, plain29716,529,812
Fast foods, hamburger, single, regular patty, with condiments26313,327,810,2
Fast foods, hamburger, single, regular patty, with condiments and vegetables25411,724,812,2
Fast foods, hotdog, plain24710,618,414,8
Fast foods, hotdog, with chili26011,927,511,8
Fast foods, hotdog, with corn flour coating (corndog)2639,631,910,8
Fast foods, hush puppies2966,237,313,2
Fast foods, miniature cinnamon rolls403751,218
Fast foods, nachos, with cheese3434,331,721,5
Fast foods, nachos, with cheese, beans, ground beef, and tomatoes2196,217,712,5
Fast foods, onion rings, breaded and fried4113,940,925,2
Fast foods, potato, french fried in vegetable oil3123,437,614,7
Fast foods, potato, mashed891,613,32,8
Fast foods, potatoes, hash browns, round pieces or patty2722,626,217
Fast foods, quesadilla, with chicken29415,122,315,2
Fast foods, roast beef sandwich, plain24415,220,910,3
Fast foods, shrimp, breaded and fried3087,827,318,9
Fast foods, strawberry banana smoothie made with ice and low-fat yogurt650,914,20,1
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, bacon, lettuce, and tomato on white bread20510,125,16,4
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, cold cut on white bread with lettuce and tomato21310,519,210
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, ham on white bread with lettuce and tomato1519,121,62,5
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, meatball marinara on white bread2199,823,98,4
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, oven roasted chicken on white bread with lettuce and tomato15710,820,13,2
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, roast beef on white bread with lettuce and tomato15612,219,62,7
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, steak and cheese on white bread with cheese, lettuce and tomato18312,320,35,3
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, sweet onion chicken teriyaki on white bread with lettuce, tomato and sweet onion sauce15510,921,32,4
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, tuna on white bread with lettuce and tomato21812,315,212
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, turkey breast on white bread with lettuce and tomato1479,121,12,3
Fast foods, submarine sandwich, turkey, roast beef and ham on white bread with lettuce and tomato14610,7192,4
Fast foods, sundae, caramel1964,731,86
Fast foods, sundae, hot fudge1803,630,25,5
Fast foods, sundae, strawberry1754,129,25,1
Fast foods, taco salad1416,711,97,5
Fast foods, taco with beef, cheese and lettuce, hard shell2268,91612,7
Fast foods, taco with beef, cheese and lettuce, soft2069,217,39,8
Fast foods, taco with chicken, lettuce and cheese, soft18913,318,56,3
Fast foods, vanilla, light, soft-serve ice cream, with cone1634,226,34,9
Kashi pizza, greek tzatziki, single serve, frozen, unprepared20311,123,86,6
Kashi pizza, margherita, frozen, unprepared23012,821,98,4
Kashi pizza, mediterranean, frozen, unprepared23112,726,97,5
Kashi pizza, mushroom and spinach, single serve, frozen, unprepared22910,732,46
Kashi pizza, mushroom trio & spinach, frozen, unprepared22212,720,78,3
Kashi pizza, roasted vegetable, frozen, unprepared22412,520,88,4
Kashi pizza, tikka masala, single serve, frozen, unprepared19110,223,55,9
Kfc, biscuit3587,541,517
Kfc, coleslaw1440,913,68,6
Kfc, crispy chicken strips27420,212,315,4
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, breast, meat and skin with breading26821,28,516,5
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, breast, meat only, skin and breading removed15327,20,24,8
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, drumstick, meat and skin with breading27420,6817,7
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, drumstick, meat only, skin and breading removed17025,907,4
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, skin and breading464112136,6
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, thigh, meat and skin with breading30917,210,322,1
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, thigh, meat only, skin and breading removed17922,4010
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, wing, meat and skin with breading33720,811,723
Kfc, fried chicken, extra crispy, wing, meat only, skin and breading removed23628,7312,1
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, breast, meat and skin with breading23121,96,313,1
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, breast, meat only, skin and breading removed14926,904,6
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, drumstick, meat and skin with breading23922,35,414,2
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, drumstick, meat only, skin and breading removed17526,30,17,7
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, skin and breading38414,218,828
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, thigh, meat and skin with breading26918,98,517,7
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, thigh, meat only, skin and breading removed17522,809,3
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, wing, meat and skin with breading29721,79,918,9
Kfc, fried chicken, original recipe, wing, meat only, skin and breading removed21628,61,810,5
Kfc, popcorn chicken35117,720,221,7
Light ice cream, soft serve, blended with cookie pieces169425,45,7
Light ice cream, soft serve, blended with milk chocolate candies182426,66,5
Little caesars 14 cheese pizza, large deep dish crust26312,628,810,2
Little caesars 14 cheese pizza, thin crust30916,221,217
Little caesars 14 original round cheese pizza, regular crust26513,429,89,5
Little caesars 14 original round meat and vegetable pizza, regular crust24312,12111,4
Little caesars 14 original round pepperoni pizza, regular crust27313,629,310,5
Little caesars 14 pepperoni pizza, large deep dish crust26512,927,510,8
Mcdonald´s bacon ranch salad with crispy chicken1228,85,16,3
Mcdonald´s, bacon egg & cheese biscuit30413,421,418,8
Mcdonald´s, bacon ranch salad with grilled chicken8110,32,63,1
Mcdonald´s, bacon ranch salad without chicken614,12,73,6
Mcdonald´s, bacon, egg & cheese mcgriddles2721225,413,2
Mcdonald´s, baked apple pie3233,141,615,7
Mcdonald´s, barbeque sauce1651,535,61,2
Mcdonald´s, big breakfast28510,216,419,4
Mcdonald´s, big mac25711,818,515
Mcdonald´s, big mac (without big mac sauce)23412,819,311,6
Mcdonald´s, cheeseburger2631326,711,8
Mcdonald´s, chicken mcnuggets30215,815,119,8
Mcdonald´s, creamy ranch sauce4681,13,552
Mcdonald´s, deluxe breakfast, with syrup and margarine2857,628,515,2
Mcdonald´s, double cheeseburger28215,51816,1
Mcdonald´s, double quarter pounder with cheese2621713,416,2
Mcdonald´s, egg mcmuffin22813,620,69,7
Mcdonald´s, filet-o-fish28211,32514,6
Mcdonald´s, filet-o-fish (without tartar sauce)24312,530,17,6
Mcdonald´s, french fries3233,438,715,5
Mcdonald´s, fruit ´n yogurt parfait1052,719,71,3
Mcdonald´s, fruit ´n yogurt parfait (without granola)902,516,81,1
Mcdonald´s, hamburger26412,92910,1
Mcdonald´s, hash brown2712,525,816,3
Mcdonald´s, hot caramel sundae1883,633,44,9
Mcdonald´s, hot fudge sundae1864,129,65,9
Mcdonald´s, hot mustard sauce1902,624,17,3
Mcdonald´s, hotcakes (plain)228636,95,8
Mcdonald´s, hotcakes (with 2 pats margarine & syrup)2724,145,28,1
Mcdonald´s, hotcakes and sausage2947,83612,5
Mcdonald´s, low fat caramel sauce3131,971,53,2
Mcdonald´s, mcchicken sandwich27310,426,713,2
Mcdonald´s, mcchicken sandwich (without mayonnaise)24011,129,68,5
Mcdonald´s, mcflurry with m&m´s candies177426,66,5
Mcdonald´s, mcflurry with oreo cookies165425,45,7
Mcdonald´s, newman´s own cobb dressing1961,715,214,4
Mcdonald´s, newman´s own creamy caesar dressing3193,66,831,5
Mcdonald´s, newman´s own low fat balsamic vinaigrette860,224,25,9
Mcdonald´s, newman´s own ranch dressing3132,616,526,6
Mcdonald´s, peanuts (for sundaes)6402816,252,9
Mcdonald´s, premium crispy chicken classic sandwich22812,124,18,7
Mcdonald´s, premium crispy chicken club sandwich25015,421,411,8
Mcdonald´s, premium crispy chicken ranch blt sandwich24414,723,59,6
Mcdonald´s, premium grilled chicken classic sandwich18314,220,94,3
Mcdonald´s, premium grilled chicken club sandwich22117,218,78,1
Mcdonald´s, premium grilled chicken ranch blt sandwich20416,720,55,4
Mcdonald´s, quarter pounder24414,120,611,6
Mcdonald´s, quarter pounder with cheese25814,618,614,2
Mcdonald´s, ranch snack wrap, crispy27511,521,915,1
Mcdonald´s, ranch snack wrap, grilled22213,817,510,3
Mcdonald´s, sausage biscuit3769,62625,4
Mcdonald´s, sausage biscuit with egg31111,318,522,3
Mcdonald´s, sausage burrito27711,121,815,6
Mcdonald´s, sausage mcgriddles3128,430,217,8
Mcdonald´s, sausage mcmuffin33312,723,121,1
Mcdonald´s, sausage mcmuffin with egg27412,616,417,8
Mcdonald´s, sausage, egg & cheese mcgriddles28310,821,417,7
Mcdonald´s, side salad2012,70,2
Mcdonald´s, southern style chicken biscuit30411,929,214,9
Mcdonald´s, spicy buffalo sauce1420,50,315,4
Mcdonald´s, strawberry sundae1583,228,14
Mcdonald´s, sweet ´n sour sauce1700,739,41,1
Mcdonald´s, tangy honey mustard sauce1671,326,15,8
Mcdonald´s, vanilla reduced fat ice cream cone1624,226,34,9
Morningstar farms pizza, baja black bean, single serve, frozen, unprepared23510,631,76,9
Papa john´s 14 cheese pizza, original crust26011,530,89,2
Papa john´s 14 cheese pizza, thin crust29512,32415,7
Papa john´s 14 pepperoni pizza, original crust2751228,811,9
Papa john´s 14 the works pizza, original crust24010,324,210,2
Pizza hut 12 cheese pizza, hand-tossed crust27111,929,410,9
Pizza hut 12 cheese pizza, pan crust28011,728,212,6
Pizza hut 12 cheese pizza, thin ´n crispy crust30315,32714,1
Pizza hut 12 pepperoni pizza, hand-tossed crust28012,929,811,4
Pizza hut 12 pepperoni pizza, pan crust2981228,714,2
Pizza hut 12 super supreme pizza, hand-tossed crust24310,923,610,7
Pizza hut 14 cheese pizza, hand-tossed crust275123110,4
Pizza hut 14 cheese pizza, pan crust27610,930,711,2
Pizza hut 14 cheese pizza, stuffed crust27412,228,311,6
Pizza hut 14 cheese pizza, thin ´n crispy crust30613,431,812,8
Pizza hut 14 pepperoni pizza, hand-tossed crust29112,229,512,6
Pizza hut 14 pepperoni pizza, pan crust29111,529,813,1
Pizza hut 14 pepperoni pizza, thin ´n crispy crust33314,130,616,2
Pizza hut 14 sausage pizza, hand-tossed crust28711,927,113,5
Pizza hut 14 sausage pizza, pan crust28711,127,613,9
Pizza hut 14 sausage pizza, thin ´n crispy crust32313,926,316,9
Pizza hut 14 super supreme pizza, hand-tossed crust24811,323,710,9
Pizza hut, breadstick, parmesan garlic34312,242,112,9
Pizza, cheese topping, regular crust, frozen, cooked26810,426,812,3
Pizza, cheese topping, rising crust, frozen, cooked26012,430,48,8
Pizza, cheese topping, thin crust, frozen, cooked26311,925,811,1
Pizza, meat and vegetable topping, regular crust, frozen, cooked27611,322,914,4
Pizza, meat and vegetable topping, rising crust, frozen, cooked27112,626,511,8
Pizza, meat topping, thick crust, frozen, cooked27411,828,511,5
Pizza, pepperoni topping, regular crust, frozen, cooked27414,422,713,1
Popeyes, biscuit401637,223,7
Popeyes, coleslaw161112,411,2
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, breast, meat and skin with breading27421,79,416,5
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, breast, meat only, skin and breading removed1572904,5
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, drumstick, meat and skin with breading29320,49,819,1
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, drumstick, meat only, skin and breading removed17026,507,1
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, skin and breading4331420,532,3
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, thigh, meat and skin with breading31019,110,721
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, thigh, meat only, skin and breading removed18824,30,99,7
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, wing, meat and skin with breading33820,412,922,5
Popeyes, fried chicken, mild, wing, meat only, skin and breading removed21228,92,99,4
Popeyes, mild chicken strips, analyzed 200627119,218,513
Popeyes, spicy chicken strips, analyzed 200625319,617,311,2
School lunch, chicken nuggets, whole grain breaded27015,720,712,9
School lunch, chicken patty, whole grain breaded24617,610,213,9
School lunch, pizza, big daddy´s ls 16 51% whole grain rolled edge cheese pizza, frozen24313,924,48,8
School lunch, pizza, big daddy´s ls 16 51% whole grain rolled edge turkey pepperoni pizza, frozen24813,623,29,3
School lunch, pizza, cheese topping, thick crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked25414,625,29,3
School lunch, pizza, cheese topping, thin crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked24712,727,37,9
School lunch, pizza, pepperoni topping, thick crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked25914,4249,8
School lunch, pizza, pepperoni topping, thin crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked25412,826,98,6
School lunch, pizza, sausage topping, thick crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked25713,326,69,1
School lunch, pizza, sausage topping, thin crust, whole grain, frozen, cooked25012,628,37,8
School lunch, pizza, tony´s breakfast pizza sausage, frozen24010,42510
School lunch, pizza, tony´s smartpizza whole grain 4x6 cheese pizza 50/50 cheese, frozen23312,125,57,5
School lunch, pizza, tony´s smartpizza whole grain 4x6 pepperoni pizza 50/50 cheese, frozen23812,124,78,2
Side dishes, potato salad1141,513,56
Subway, b.l.t. sub on white bread with bacon, lettuce and tomato20510,125,16,4
Subway, black forest ham sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato1519,121,62,5
Subway, cold cut sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato21410,519,210
Subway, meatball marinara sub on white bread (no toppings)2199,823,98,4
Subway, oven roasted chicken sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato15710,820,13,2
Subway, roast beef sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato15512,219,62,7
Subway, steak & cheese sub on white bread with american cheese, lettuce and tomato18312,320,35,3
Subway, subway club sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato14610,7192,4
Subway, sweet onion chicken teriyaki sub on white bread with lettuce, tomato and sweet onion sauce15510,921,32,4
Subway, tuna sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato22112,315,212
Subway, turkey breast sub on white bread with lettuce and tomato1479,121,12,3
Taco bell, bean burrito2097,3276,1
Taco bell, burrito supreme with beef183719,76,8
Taco bell, burrito supreme with chicken1799,818,16,4
Taco bell, burrito supreme with steak1839,117,97,3
Taco bell, nachos3504,331,721,5
Taco bell, nachos supreme2236,217,712,5
Taco bell, original taco with beef, cheese and lettuce2298,91612,7
Taco bell, soft taco with beef, cheese and lettuce2069,217,39,8
Taco bell, soft taco with chicken, cheese and lettuce18913,318,56,3
Taco bell, soft taco with steak22511,815,612,1
Taco bell, taco salad1706,712,19,2
Wend´ys, crispy chicken sandwich27811,726,413,9
Wendy´s, chicken nuggets32616,514,322,5
Wendy´s, classic double, with cheese24116,510,614,2
Wendy´s, classic single hamburger, no cheese21312,615,510,6
Wendy´s, classic single hamburger, with cheese22114,912,811,6
Wendy´s, dave´s hot ´n juicy 1/4 lb, single26813,716,615,8
Wendy´s, double stack, with cheese28518,515,416,6
Wendy´s, french fries3013,735,714,1
Wendy´s, frosty dairy dessert1323,520,32,6
Wendy´s, homestyle chicken fillet sandwich21413,820,28,1
Wendy´s, jr. hamburger, with cheese25613,123,611,5
Wendy´s, jr. hamburger, without cheese24312,626,88,8
Wendy´s, ultimate chicken grill sandwich17914,717,85
Yogurt parfait, lowfat, with fruit and granola843,414,81

Information/Hjälp om Livsmedelsgruppen Fast foods

Källa
Alla näringsvärden i tabellen kommer från USDA National Nutrient Database for Standard Reference, Release 28. USDA.
Sökning
Skriv in en del av livsmedelsnamnet som du vill hitta. Skriver du in två eller flera ord så måste alla orden finnas med i livsmedelsnamnet för att få en träff. Tabellen uppdateras i realtid vartefter du skriver.
Sortering
I normalläget sorteras tabellen i bokstavsordning på livsmedelsnamn.
Klicka på en rubrik eller pilarna till höger om en rubrik så kan du sortera tabellen i stigande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Klicka på samma rubrik igen för att sortera tabellen i fallande ordning på värdena i den kolumnen.
Mer information
Klicka på det livsmedelsnamn i tabellen som du vill veta mer om, då kommer du till en sida med flera näringsvärden, information och eventuellt jämförbara livsmedel.